LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 3.3 ft. - Orange

3 IN STOCK at Fairfax Store

Product Image View

Specifications

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Product Information
SKU
006296
Mfr Part#
FDLCST-1M
UPC
037229487893
Cable Specifications
Type
Fiber Optic
Color
Orange
Length
3.3 ft.
Connection 1
LC Male
Connection 2
ST Male
Connector Type
(1) LC Male to (1) ST Male
What's in the Box
What's in the Box
LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 3.3 ft. - Orange
Warranty
Parts
Lifetime Limited
Labor
Lifetime Limited