LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 9.8 ft. - Orange

Usually ships in 5-7 business days.

Product Image View

Specifications

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Product Information
SKU
006320
Mfr Part#
FDLCST-3M
UPC
037229487916
Cable Specifications
Type
Patch Cable
Color
Orange
Length
9.8 ft.
Connection 1
LC Male
Connection 2
ST Male
Connector Type
(1) LC Male to (1) ST Male
What's in the Box
What's in the Box
LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 9.8 ft. - Orange
Warranty
Parts
Lifetime Limited
Labor
Lifetime Limited