Multi-mode SFP Fiber Module 1G (2-Pack)

10 in stock at Cambridge Micro Center

Specifications

(2) Multi-Mode Fiber Modules


Product Information
SKU
454645
Mfr Part#
7Y1735
UPC
810354025907
General
What's in the Box
Extend the reach of Ethernet cabling with the 2-pack of UF-MM-1G-20 SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Modules from Ubiquiti Networks. These modules each feature LC connectors and support SFP+ data rates of up to 1 Gbps reaching distances of up to 984 feet.
5 stars
5.0 / 5 Stars Read the review
$2199

Protection Plans