Product Image View 2clickable image to open product zoom

QVS LC Male to LC Male Singlemode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 9.8 ft. - Yellow

$27.99
Close Modal

Overview

SKU:
978064
Mfr Part #:
FDLCS-3M
UPC:
037229486629

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with single-modle duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9/125um singlemode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Mini Product Image

QVS LC Male to LC Male Singlemode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 9.8 ft. - Yellow

Usually ships in 5-7 business days. Limited availability. May not be in stock at time of order. No back orders.

$27.99
top
Add to my wish list