Overview

SKU:
978056
Mfr Part #:
FDLCS-2M
UPC:
037229486612

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with single mode duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9/125um single mode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Mini Product Image

QVS LC Male to LC Male Singlemode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Yellow

$24.99
top
Add to my wish list