QVS LC Male to LC Male Singlemode Fiber Duplex Patch Patch Cable 3.3 ft. - Yellow

BUYING OPTIONS

Option #1 Usually ships in 5-7 business days. Limited availability. May not be in stock at time of order. No back orders.

Option #2 - Most Popular!

Get it now
$21.99
Close Modal

Overview

SKU:
981274
Mfr Part #:
FDLCS-1M
UPC:
037229486605

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with single-mode duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9/125um single-mode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Mini Product Image

QVS LC Male to LC Male Singlemode Fiber Duplex Patch Patch Cable 3.3 ft. - Yellow

Usually ships in 5-7 business days. Limited availability. May not be in stock at time of order. No back orders.

$21.99
top
Add to my wish list