Product Image View 2clickable image to open product zoom

Ubiquiti Networks Multi-mode SFP Fiber Module 1G (2-Pack)

BUYING OPTIONS

Option #1 Usually ships in 1-3 business days.

Option #2 - Most Popular!

Get it now
$21.99
Close Modal

Overview

SKU:
454645
Mfr Part #:
7Y1735
UPC:
810354025907

(2) Multi-Mode Fiber Modules

Mini Product Image

Ubiquiti Networks Multi-mode SFP Fiber Module 1G (2-Pack)

Usually ships in 1-3 business days.

$21.99
top
Add to my wish list