Product Image View 2clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 3clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 0
Product Image View 1

QVS MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 16.4 ft. - Orange

6 in stock at Fairfax Store
Located In Aisle 6VIEW MAP

$29.99
Close Modal

Overview

SKU:
198580
Mfr Part #:
FDMTLC-5M
UPC:
037229487985

Connects any MT-RJ to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins. (Connectors: MT-RJ to 2 LC Male UPC Polish; Length: 5M/16.4ft; Color: Orange)

Mini Product Image

QVS MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 16.4 ft. - Orange

6 in stock at Fairfax Store
Located In Aisle 6VIEW MAP

$29.99
Activate Instant Pickup®
clickable tooltip for information on Instant PickupInstant Pickup® is the fastest way to reserve products for 18-minute in-store pickup at your selected store. You’ll receive an email when your reservation is ready. All reserved products must be picked up at your store within 3 days. (Learn more)
top
Add to my wish list