Product Image View 2clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 3clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 0
Product Image View 1

QVS LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 33 ft. - Orange

Overview

SKU:
198531
Mfr Part #:
FDLCST-10M
UPC:
037229487947

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to ST Male UPC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)

Mini Product Image

QVS LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 33 ft. - Orange

Usually ships in 5-7 business days.

$34.99 SAVE $12.00
$22.99
top
Add to my wish list