Overview

SKU:
198499
Mfr Part #:
FDLCSC-10M
UPC:
037229487886

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to SC Male UPC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)

Mini Product Image

QVS LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 33 ft. - Orange

Available for In-Store Pickup Only.

$34.99 SAVE $10.00
$24.99
top
Add to my wish list