Product Image View 2clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 3clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 0
Product Image View 1

QVS LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 23 ft. - Orange

2 in stock at Cambridge Store
Located In Aisle 16VIEW MAP

$29.99
Close Modal

Overview

SKU:
198473
Mfr Part #:
FDLCSC-7M
UPC:
037229487879

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to SC Male UPC Polish; Length: 7M/23ft; Color: Orange)

Mini Product Image

QVS LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 23 ft. - Orange

2 in stock at Cambridge Store
Located In Aisle 16VIEW MAP

$29.99
Activate Instant Pickup®
clickable tooltip for information on Instant PickupInstant Pickup® is the fastest way to reserve products for 18-minute in-store pickup at your selected store. You’ll receive an email when your reservation is ready. All reserved products must be picked up at your store within 3 days. (Learn more)
top
Add to my wish list