Product Image View 2clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 3clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 0
Product Image View 1

QVS LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 33 ft. - Orange

Overview

SKU:
198457
Mfr Part #:
FDLC-10M
UPC:
037229487824

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to Male UPC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)

Mini Product Image

QVS LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 33 ft. - Orange

Usually ships in 1-3 business days.

$34.99
top
Add to my wish list