Overview

SKU:
509646
Mfr Part #:
FDSTSC-2M
UPC:
037229487459

Connects any ST to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 ST Male to 2 SC Male)

Mini Product Image

QVS ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

Available for In-Store Pickup Only.

$2.99
top
Add to my wish list