Main Product Image

QVS SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

Overview

SKU:
508986
Mfr Part #:
FDSC-2M
UPC:
037229487206

Connects any SC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 SC Male to 2 SC Male)

Mini Product Image

QVS SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

Usually ships in 1-3 business days.

$34.99
top
Add to my wish list