Main Product Image

QVS ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 9.8 ft. - Orange

Overview

SKU:
508846
Mfr Part #:
FDST-3M
UPC:
037229487190

Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 ST Male to 2 ST Male)

Mini Product Image

QVS ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 9.8 ft. - Orange

Usually ships in 1-3 business days.

$39.99
top
Add to my wish list