Product Image View 2clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 3clickable image to open product zoom
Product Image View 0
Product Image View 1

QVS LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

0 NEW IN STOCK at Cambridge Store

$19.99

Open Box from $9.96

Select Open Box
Close Modal
Condition Warranty Sales Terms Price Select One
COMPLETE
ID: 327422
REMAINING MANUFACTURER WARRANTY APPLIES  Available In-Store Only
SEE WARRANTY & SUPPORT FOR DET
$9.96
COMPLETE
ID: 330668
REMAINING MANUFACTURER WARRANTY APPLIES  Available In-Store Only
SEE WARRANTY & SUPPORT FOR DET
$13.96

Overview

SKU:
006312
Mfr Part #:
FDLCST-2M
UPC:
037229487909

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Mini Product Image

QVS LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

0 NEW IN STOCK at Cambridge Store

$19.99
top
Add to my wish list