Main Product Image

QVS LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

BUYING OPTIONS

Option #1 Usually ships in 1-3 business days.

Option #2 - Most Popular!

Get it now
$19.99
Close Modal

Overview

SKU:
006312
Mfr Part #:
FDLCST-2M
UPC:
037229487909

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Mini Product Image

QVS LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

Usually ships in 1-3 business days.

$19.99
top
Add to my wish list