Main Product Image

QVS LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 3.3 ft. - Orange

Overview

SKU:
006296
Mfr Part #:
FDLCST-1M
UPC:
037229487893

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Mini Product Image

QVS LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 3.3 ft. - Orange

Usually ships in 5-7 business days. Limited availability. May not be in stock at time of order. No back orders.

top
Add to my wish list