Main Product Image

QVS LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

3 in stock at Mayfield Heights Store
Located In Aisle 14VIEW MAP

$19.99 SAVE $2.00
$17.99
Close Modal

Overview

SKU:
006205
Mfr Part #:
FDLC-2M
UPC:
037229487787

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Mini Product Image

QVS LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 6.6 ft. - Orange

3 in stock at Mayfield Heights Store
Located In Aisle 14VIEW MAP

$19.99 SAVE $2.00
$17.99
top
Add to my wish list